Quality care. Everywhere - MSP supporters

Jackie Baillie (Lab), Dumbarton

Claudia Beamish (Lab), South Scotland

Neil Bibby (Lab), West Scotland

Sarah Boyack (Lab), Lothian

Margaret Burgess (SNP), Cunninghame South

Aileen Campbell (SNP), Clydesdale

Roderick Campbell (SNP), North East Fife

Jackson Carlaw (Con), West Scotland

Malcolm Chisholm (Lab), Edinburgh Northern and Leith

Roseanna Cunningham (SNP), Perthshire South and Kinross-shire

Ruth Davidson (Con), Glasgow

Graeme Dey (SNP), Angus South

James Dornan (SNP), Glasgow Cathcart

Kezia Dugdale (Lab), Lothian

Jim Eadie (SNP), Edinburgh Southern

Annabelle Ewing (SNP), Mid Scotland and Fife

Fergus Ewing (SNP), Inverness and Nairn

Linda Fabiani (SNP), East Kilbride

Mary Fee (Lab), West Scotland

Alex Fergusson (Con), Galloway and West Dumfries

Neil Findlay (Lab), Lothian

John Finnie (SNP), Highlands and Islands

Joe FitzPatrick (SNP), Dundee City West

Murdo Fraser (Con), Mid Scotland and Fife

Kenneth Gibson (SNP), Cunninghame North

Rob Gibson (SNP), Caithness, Sutherland and Ross

Annabel Goldie (Con), West Scotland

Mark Griffin (Lab), Central Scotland

Hugh Henry (Lab), Renfrewshire South

Jamie Hepburn (SNP), Cumbernauld and Kilsyth

Jim Hume (LD), South Scotland

Adam Ingram (SNP), Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley

Alison Johnstone (Green), Lothian

Richard Lyle (SNP), Central Scotland

Gordon MacDonald, (SNP), Edinburgh Pentlands

Mike MacKenzie (SNP), Highlands and Islands

John Mason (SNP), Glasgow Shettleston

Stewart Maxwell (SNP), West Scotland

Liam McArthur (LD), Orkney Islands

Margaret McCulloch (Lab), Central Scotland

Margaret McDougall (Lab), West Scotland

Jamie McGrigor (Con), Highlands and Islands

Alison McInnes (LD), North East Scotland

Christina McKelvie (SNP), Hamilton, Larkhall & Stonehouse

Aileen McLeod (SNP), South Scotland

Fiona McLeod (SNP), Strathkelvin and Bearsden

Siobhan McMahon (Lab), Central Scotland

Stuart McMillan (SNP), West Scotland

Duncan McNeil (Lab), Greenock and Inverclyde

Nanette Milne (Con), North East Scotland

Elaine Murray (Lab), Dumfriesshire

John Park (Lab), Mid Scotland and Fife

Gil Paterson (SNP), Clydebank and Milngavie

John Pentland (Lab), Motherwell and Wishaw

Willie Rennie (LD), Mid Scotland and Fife

Dennis Robertson (SNP), Aberdeenshire West

Mary Scanlon (Con), Highlands and Islands

Dr Richard Simpson (Lab), Mid Scotland and Fife

Elaine Smith (Lab), Coatbridge and Chryston

Kevin Stewart (SNP), Aberdeen Central

John Swinney (SNP), Perthshire North

Dave Thompson (SNP), Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch

David Torrance (SNP), Kirkcaldy

Bill Walker (SNP), Dunfermline

Paul Wheelhouse (SNP), South Scotland